lsjflj

VATiva.io

VATiva in


All Information about:

Name

Tardif Selena Emeline

Address
91650 Breuillet, France
Numéro de TVA (VAT ID)
VAT ID Status active inactive National Registration Only
Sector (SIC) 86900 - Other human health activities
Incorporation Date 1 September 2018
Siret
00010
Previous Names
  • Tardif Leroy
  • KYC Check
    KYC / PEP / AML request
    This data is incorrect?
    Sources: VAT information: Ministère de l’Action et des Comptes publiques (vosdroits.service-public.fr), Company Register: Sirene (sirene.fr)

    Similar VAT Registered Companies


    fr-flag Tardif Emeline Caroline38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Le Borgne Deborah Anne91650 Breuillet, France
    fr-flag Rossi Manon Emeline91650 Breuillet, France
    fr-flag Tardif Sylvie35650 Le Rheu, France
    fr-flag Tardif50200 Saint-Pierre-De-Coutances, France
    fr-flag Tardif Eliane10160 Planty, France
    fr-flag Tardif Genevieve45130 Charsonville, France
    fr-flag Tardif Francis47150 Lacaussade, France
    fr-flag Tardif Adrien49100 Angers, France
    fr-flag Tardif Jean16100 Cognac, France
    fr-flag Tardif Simone53400 Cherance, France
    fr-flag Legrand Tardif75017 Paris 17, France
    fr-flag Tardif Nicole06000 Nice, France
    fr-flag Tardif Maria35380 Maxent, France
    fr-flag Tardif Patrick95100 Argenteuil, France
    fr-flag Tardif Rudy34090 Montpellier, France
    fr-flag Tardif Andre13009 Marseille 9, France
    fr-flag Tardif Roger35200 Rennes, France
    fr-flag Tardif Claude33390 Blaye, France
    fr-flag Tardif Christophe35580 Goven, France