lsjflj

VATiva.io

VATiva in


All Information about:

Name

Jean Marie Lamotte

Address
06800
Numéro de TVA (VAT ID)
VAT ID Status active inactive National Registration Only
Sector (SIC) 53200 - Other postal and courier activities
Incorporation Date 1 June 2015
Siret
00028
Previous Names
  • Lamotte Lamotte Petrelli
  • Lamotte Petrelli Lamotte

  • Branches / subsidiaries

    Jean Marie Lamotte 06800 | Siret: 81134357300010
    active inactive National Registration Only
    This data is incorrect?
    Sources: VAT information: Ministère de l’Action et des Comptes publiques (vosdroits.service-public.fr), Company Register: Sirene (sirene.fr)

    Similar VAT Registered Companies