lsjflj

VATiva.io

VATiva in


All Information about:

Name

Bellecho

Address
38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
Numéro de TVA (VAT ID)
VAT ID Status active inactive National Registration Only
Sector (SIC) 86900 - Other human health activities
Incorporation Date 10 June 2010
Siret
00027
Previous Names
  • Villard Lambot
  • Villard
  • KYC Check
    KYC / PEP / AML request

    Branches / subsidiaries

    Villard Emeline 38000 Grenoble, France
    active inactive National Registration Only
    This data is incorrect?
    Sources: VAT information: Ministère de l’Action et des Comptes publiques (vosdroits.service-public.fr), Company Register: Sirene (sirene.fr)

    Similar VAT Registered Companies


    fr-flag Bell Echo38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    jp-flag 株式会社ベルエコー東京都, 荒川区, 荒川 1 丁目 13 番 17 号
    au-flag Archie James Kerr-Bell | Echo Cleaning
    fr-flag Zitoun Jamel38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Piombino Aldo38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Taamali Mehdi Najib38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Banino Bruno38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Bianchetti Bruno38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Boucherie Chopin38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Coprop Ermitage38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag DI Girolamo Vincenzo38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Bazzo Mario38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Societe De Restauration DauphinoiseDubeal, 38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Eurl Garage De La PlainePotie, 38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Piombino Franscesco38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Simian Joel38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Scannella38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Belin Andre38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Fedycki Fabrice38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag La Terrasse38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France