lsjflj

VATiva.io

VATiva in


All Information about:

Name

Tardif Caroline Sylvie

Address
35160 Monterfil, France
Numéro de TVA (VAT ID)
VAT ID Status active inactive National Registration Only
Sector (SIC) 47900 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Incorporation Date 9 May 2012
Siret
00012
Previous Names
  • Tardif Pillet
  • KYC Check
    KYC / PEP / AML request
    This data is incorrect?
    Sources: VAT information: Ministère de l’Action et des Comptes publiques (vosdroits.service-public.fr), Company Register: Sirene (sirene.fr)

    Similar VAT Registered Companies


    fr-flag Tardif Sylvie63460 Artonne, France
    fr-flag Tardif Caroline14460 Colombelles, France
    fr-flag Tardif Sylvie44240 Suce-Sur-Erdre, France
    fr-flag Tardif Sylvie35650 Le Rheu, France
    fr-flag Tardif Sylvie Eugenia95470 Fosses, France
    fr-flag Lepoix Sylvie75009 Paris 9, France
    fr-flag Tardif Sylvie14640 Auberville, France
    fr-flag Tardif Sylvie35480 Guipry-Messac, France
    fr-flag Kandassamy Sylvie Fernande97118 Saint-Francois, France
    fr-flag Broze Sylvie75016 Paris 16, France
    fr-flag Tardif Emeline Caroline38400 Saint Martin D'heres, France
    fr-flag Magnon Sylvie36300 Le Blanc, France
    fr-flag ME Tardif Nadege Martine Sylvie4 Pl Fontette, 14000 Caen
    fr-flag Mme Tardif Sylvie125 Rue De L Hostellerie, 30900 Nimes
    fr-flag Mme Tardif SylvieRte De Trets, 13790 Peynier
    fr-flag Camus Caroline Sylvie21000 Dijon, France
    fr-flag Graglia Caroline Sylvie06130 Grasse, France
    fr-flag Pouilhes Caroline Sylvie53600 Evron, France
    fr-flag Drouin Caroline Sylvie21000 Dijon, France
    fr-flag Gotti Caroline Sylvie75017 Paris 17, France